BREAKFAST
Oatmeal Bowl
$12.00Choose as many toppings: Strawberries, blueberries, bananas, granola or raisins. Choice of one drizzle: honey, agave , nutella or syrup

Omelet
$9.50please choose in notes: American Cheese, onions, tomatoes, spinach, mushrooms or peppers
Kids Oatmeal Bowl
$6.00Choose as many toppings: Strawberries, Blueberries, bananas, granola or raisins. Choice of one drizzle: honey, agave, nutella or syrup
Steak Egg Cheese
$11.50Please state your toppings: American Cheese, onions, peppers, BBQ sauce, ketchup, salt and pepper.
Plain Croissant
$6.50Turkey Bacon / Sausage Egg + Cheese
Sold OutTurkey Bacon egg and cheese
$9.50please type what bread: roll, bagel or croissant
WAFFLES
Chicken Smash
$17.00Freshly made waffles, with fried breast chicken, topped with syrup, honey, or agave (Choice Of Red Velvet)

Smash Waffle And Turkey Sausage
$15.00Freshly made waffles, with turkey sausage topped with syrup, agave, or honey (Choice Of Red Velvet)

Smash Strawberry Bananas
$14.00Freshly made waffles, topped with strawberries, bananas, whipped cream and syrup, honey or agave (choice of Red Velvet batter)
Smash Oreo Waffle
$15.00Freshly made waffles, topped with Oreos, blueberries, bananas, whip cream, and syrup, honey, or agave

Vegan Chicken Smash Waffle
$17.00Freshly made waffles, with vegan chicken, topped with syrup, honey, or agave (Choice Of Red Velvet)
Smash Vegan Sausage
$16.00Freshly made waffles, with vegan sausage and topped with syrup, honey, or agave (Choice Of Red Velvet)
Smash Belgium Waffle
$12.00Freshly made waffles, served with whipped cream and powdered sugar
Smash Choc Chip Waffle
$14.00Freshly made waffles, with chocolate chips, served with whip cream and powdered sugar

Belgium Waffle Nutella Bananna
$12.00Freshly made waffles with Nutella And Bananas

Smash + Vanilla Ice Cream
$16.00Freshly made waffles, topped with vanilla icecream and chocolate syrup
Strawberry Shortcake
$14.00Freshly made waffles, topped with strawberry icecream, strawberries, and shortcake crumbles

Redvelvet /chocolate/bluberry
$12.00Waffle Batter

Topping
$4.00Smash Blueberry
$14.00Smash Chocolate
$14.00
HERBAL DRINKS AND SHOTS
Anemia Shot
$8.00Beets, Spinach, Orange, Kale
Inflamation Shot
$8.00Ginger, Tumeric, And Pepper
Heart Shot
$8.00Black Tea, Ginger, And Natural Sugar
Fatigue Shot
$8.00Tomato, Orange, And Ginger
Insomnia Shot
$8.00Kiwi And Ginger
Liver And Blood Shot
$8.00Beet And Pepper
Brain Shot
$8.00Blueberry And Tumeric
Eyes Shot
$8.00Carrots, Kale, And Sweet Potatoes
Kidney Shot
$8.00Cranberries, Celery, And Cucumber
Lungs Shot
$8.00Pineapple, Ginger, And Greens
Detox Juice
$10.00All Greens, Lemon, Cucumbers, And Ginger
Skin Glow Juice
$10.00Watermelon, Mint, Cucumber And Ginger
Parasite Shot
$8.00Cloves, Cayenne Pepper, And Honey
Boost Metabolism Shot
$8.00Spinach, Pineapple And Chia Seeds
Fat Burn Shot
$8.00Blueberries, Strawberries, And Raspberries
Blood Shot
$8.00Pomergrante, Orange, And Ginger
Asthma Shot
$8.00Carrot, Spinach, Apple Garlic And Lemon
Diabetes Shot
$8.00Carrot, Spinach, And Celery
Depression Shot
$8.00Carrot, Apples, Spinach And Beets
Hangove Shot
$8.00Apples, Carrots, Beets, And Lemon
High Blood Pressure
$2.00Beets, Apples, Celery, Cucumber And Ginger
Ulcer Shot
$2.00Cabbage, Carrot And Celery
Headache Shot
$8.00Apple, Cerely, Kale, Cucumber And Ginger
Immunity Shot
$8.00Tumeric, Cayenne Pepper, Ginger And Lemon
Balance Shot
$8.00Ginger, Cayenne, Pepper And Lime
Blood Clot Shot
$8.00Cayenne Pepper, Garlic And Ginger
Joint Pain Shot
$8.00Ginger, Orange, Tumeric, Pomergrante And Broccoli
SALADS
CROISSANT SANDWICHES
WRAPS
Portobello Mushroom Wrap
$14.00Grilled Portobello Mushrooms served on toasted bun with vegan cheese and mayo, peppers, onions, and Na'Scent BBQ sauce
Veggie Wrap
$8.00mixed greens, carots, onions, cucumbers, cheese and your choice of dressing. (ceasar, Italian, french, and ranch)
Grilled Chicken
$14.00Grilled Chicken, mixed greens, carots, onions, cucumbers, cheese and your choice of dressing. (ceasar, Italian, french, and ranch)
Chicken Tender
$15.00Grilled Chicken, mixed greens, carots, onions, cucumbers, cheese and your choice of dressing. (ceasar, Italian, french, and ranch)

HOT SANDWICHES /BURGER
Cash Cow Burger
$16.00100% Beef served on a soft bun with crisp lettuces, tomatoes, onions, pickles, mayo and Na'Scent special sauce Choice of cheese
Vegan Impossible Burger
$15.00Juicy plant-base served on a soft bun with crisp lettuces, tomatoes, onions, pickles, mayo and Na'Scent special sauce Choice of vegan Cheese
Jersey Steak And Cheese Sandwich
$15.00Tender Grilled Steak served on soft bun with cheese, peppers , onions, mayo and Na'Scent BBQ sauce
Grilled Chicken Breast Sandwich
$15.00Tender Grilled Chicken served on toasted bun with pickles, lettuces, tomatoes, onions, mayo and Na'Scent BBQ sauce

Vegan Oyster Mushroom "Chicken" Sandwich
$15.00Crispy Oysters Mushrooms served on toasted bun with pickles, lettuces, tomatoes, onions, vegan mayo and Na'Scent special sauce
Vegan Chicken Patty Sandwich
$15.00Crispy Chicken Patty served on toasted bun with pickles, lettuces, tomatoes, onions, vegan mayo and Na'Scent special sauce
Chicken Tender Sandwich
$15.00Crispy Chicken Tender served on toasted bun with pickles, lettuces, tomatoes and Na'Scent special sauce
Vegan Jersey Steak And Cheese Sandwich
$15.00Tender Grilled plant-base Steak served on soft bun with cheese, peppers , onions, mayo and Na'Scent BBQ sauce
Portobello Sandwich
$15.00Grilled Portobello Mushrooms served on toasted bun with vegan cheese and mayo, peppers, onions, and Na'Scent BBQ sauce

Turkey Burger
$16.00Grilled Juicy Turkey burger served on toasted bun with cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, onions, and Na'Scent special sauce
HOT DRINKS
HOT AND COLD
ICED LATTES
Latte
$7.50Ice Latte Biscoff
$9.50Ice Latte Blueberry
$7.50Ice Latte Butter Pecan
$7.50Ice Latte Caramel
$7.50Ice Latte Chocolate
$7.50Ice Latte Chocolate Chip
$7.50Ice Latte Chocolate Mint
$7.50Ice Latte Cinnamon Bun
$7.50Ice Latte Cup Cake
$7.50Ice Latte Fruit Pebbles
$7.50Ice Latte Hazel Nut
$7.50Ice Latte Lavender
$7.50Ice Latte Oreo
$7.50Ice Latte Peppermint
$7.50
FRAPPE
Frappe Biscoff
$7.75Frappe Blueberry
$7.75Frappe Butter pecan
$7.75Frappe Caramel
$7.75Frappe Cheesecake
$7.75Frappe Chocolate chip
$7.75Frappe Chocolate Mint
$7.75Frappe Cinnamon Bun
$7.75Frappe Cupcake
$7.75Frappe Fruity pebbles
$7.75
Frappe Lavender
$7.75
Frappe Oreo
$7.75
Frappe Peppermint
$7.75Frappe Pitachio
$7.75
Frappe Reese cup
$7.75Frappe S'more
$7.75
Frappe Salted carmel
$7.75Frappe Snicker
$7.75Frappe Spanish
$7.75
Frappe White Chocolate
$7.75
Frappe Vanilla bean
$7.75Frappe Twix
$7.75Frappe Strawberry
$7.75
MATCHA
BOTTLED DRINKS
Orange Juice
$4.00Apple Juice
$4.00Cranberry Juice
$4.00Bottled Water
$3.50Seamoss
Sold OutHibiscus Tea
$10.00Fresh Homemade Bottled Hibiscus Tea
Fruit Cocktail Or Jello
Sold OutDie Coke
$3.50Can
Regular Coke
$4.50Can
Lemonade
$7.00Fresh Homemade Bottled Lemonade
Green Tea
$7.00Fresh Homemade Bottled Green Tea
Ice Tea
$7.00Regular Homemade Bottled Iced Tea
ADD ONS
KIDS FRAPPE
DUBAI FRAPPE
DUBAI CROISSANTS
DUBAI WAFFLES
UNCATEGORIZED
vegan house salad
$18.00regular tea
$5.25Milk Hot
$4.50Dog Treat
$3.00Big Health Drinks
$10.00Ice Latte Snicker
$9.50Ice Latte Vanilla Bean
$9.50Ice Latte Strawberry
$9.50Ice Latte Spanish
$9.50Ice Latte Salted Caramel
$9.50Ice Latte Pistachio
$9.50Ice Latte Pumpkin
$9.50
Ice Latte S'Mores
$9.50Ice Latte White Chocolate
$9.50Hot Strawberry Matcha
$8.00Small Water
$2.75Chips
$4.50Herrs Ketlled Cooked Chips
Icee Mocha
$6.75Double Shot Espresso
$3.50Veggie Wrap With Grilled Chicken
$14.00Grilled Chicken, mixed greens, carots, onions, cucumbers, cheese and your choice of dressing. (ceasar, Italian, french, and ranch)
refresher
$7.00
Large oyster
$15.00House Salad w Meat
$18.00Croissant + Pistachio Cream
$9.00Croissant + Nutella
$8.50Kids Frappe (Write Flavor Down)
$5.00Frappe (Write Flavor Down)
$7.75Hot Tea
Sold OutCeasar Salad
Sold OutChicken Smash Waffle
Sold OutChoice Of Red Velvet

Bagel + Butter
$5.00Bagel + Cream Cheese
$5.50Bagel Plain
$4.50Croissant + Butter
$7.00Croissant + Cheese
$8.50
Egg +Cheese
$7.50









